Senior A


Posiciones


# Nombre y Apellido Ciudad 1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6taTOTAL
5Naim Nader SolCatriel2927302631143
14Nicolás Giustozzi Neuquen2926252724131
16Lucas Godoy Ugarteche2430252226127
1Bazano Agustin RdlS2221232928123
2Rostan SantiagoNeuquen1919211922100
15Santiago MonteroGeneral Roca21181958
7Marcos GiustozziNeuquen12020243
13Oscar DelvasCatriel2424
17Diego Gutiérrez Cinco Saltos2323
10°19Martinez Juan Cruz San Juan 20323