Master B


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
402Bugoni Sebastian282930183030165
413Ruiz Peyre Damian252625222525148
404Matilla Juan192421172020121
405Pousset Daniel152217192118112
403Garza Fabricio2320202319105
401Balduzzi Josue171223242197
407Bottos Martin1420292790
406Narvaez Carlos18262771
412Ruiz Adrian189271670
10°416Juan Mariano211192364
11°415Dallatorre Daniel161531
12°411Parra Emilio131629
13°421Concetti Gustavo141529
14°417Azendorff Federico1818
15°418Sambais Marcelo1616
16°420Alvarez Maximiliano1616
17°419Gennari Diego1515
18°414Sanchez Luis1111