Master B


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
400Zuber Ricardo2325264218292836227
423Balduzzi Josue1417183919263125189
415Bugoni Sebastian616123324242123159
402Garza Fabricio Carlos17212428,51619208,5154
403Matilla Juan2119931,515152416150,5
411Bottos Martin13236262026,5123,5
421Pousset Daniel12141125,513101918,5123
422Rivas Sergio158172114141710116
427Narvaez Carlos11111524201613,5110,5
10°417Sanchez Guillermo128223029110
11°418Badano Lucio120271722592
12°414Ruiz Sergio2823182291
13°408Concetti Gustavo10121313,513181190,5
14°419Visentin Martin1818162678
15°401Ruiz Peyre Damian1351422,554,5
16°433Lucero Nelson1519211249
17°405Eckardt Jorge46,546,5
18°416Mariano Juan12171746
19°443Piñeyro Adrian41,541,5
20°444Parera Antolin3535
21°434Hasi Jorge2929
22°410Osses Walter Elias819,527,5
23°438Gonzalez Juan Carlos121527
24°442Oliva Javier2626
25°429Monsalves Patricio167225
26°447Barbagelatta Alejandro24,524,5
27°436Bilo Guillermo2222
28°451Mesa Ariel19,519,5
29°426Heuberger Walter1919
30°435Gopar Ariel1818
31°449Casares Gabriel1717
32°441Medina Alexis1616
33°412Castro Nestor Ariel6814
34°431Parra Emilio Walter11011
35°440Elissetche Horacio28,510,5
36°437Crexell Nicolas99
37°448Barbagelatta Sandro99
38°446Barbagelatta Emilio77
39°445Maldonado Mauricio6,56,5
40°450Iriarte Matias55
41°425Ortiz Hector134
42°432Marin Raul44
43°424Morales Javier11