Master B


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
402Bugoni Sebastian28293018105
413Ruiz Peyre Damian2526252298
404Matilla Juan1924211781
401Balduzzi Josue1712232476
405Pousset Daniel1522171973
403Garza Fabricio23202063
407Bottos Martin14202963
412Ruiz Adrian1892754
406Narvaez Carlos182644
10°416Juan Mariano2111941
11°415Dallatorre Daniel161531
12°411Parra Emilio131629
13°421Concetti Gustavo141529
14°417Azendorff Federico1818
15°418Sambais Marcelo1616
16°420Alvarez Maximiliano1616
17°419Gennari Diego1515
18°414Sanchez Luis1111