Master B


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y ApellidoLocalidad1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6taTOTAL
431Franco Daniel BilliaRdlS2529292931143
445Cristian Horacio MaurinLoncopué2119242624114
441Gardel Fabio Plaza Huincul1323262421107
419Horacio Enrique ZingoniNeuquen2318261719103
418Ricardo ZuberBariloche192522191398
450Martin VisentinNeuquen181718202093
432Miguel Angel PalomoRdlS2122221782
426César HernándezRincón De Los Sauces92417151681
417Marcelo FurchCipolletti101520201681
10°427Mason Víctor PabloCipolletti10916142675
11°413Lucio Badano Neuquén11111381457
12°416Cutuk PabloNeuquen71112121557
13°402Juan Carlos MatillaCipolletti128771852
14°451Alonso Diego HernanBariloche17161548
15°410Cardenas Lucas Rdls 182846
16°464Martínez Osvaldo San Juan 192241
17°408Emilio Walter ParraNeuquen35161539
18°439Eckardt JorgeSaavedra Bs As122106535
19°423Gonzalo E. MartinezGeneral Roca321041029
20°435Juan Carlos GonzalezNeuquen3611929
21°440Fuentes JoseRoca151328
22°458Gonzalez HugoCinco Saltos1410428
23°425Gallego Walter Nqn332241327
24°415Antonio Sorgente Catriel391224
25°424Maximiliano Victor LapuenteGeneral Roca3344822
26°456Diego CanalePlaza Huincul13821
27°438Guillermo Sánchez Villa Regina17219
28°457Morales JavierCinco Saltos71219
29°409Mariano JuanNeuquen16218
30°428Pablo BusinNeuquen1818
31°465Labado Ponce Esteban San Juan 41115
32°406Narváez CarlosCinco Saltos1414
33°422Alvarez MaximilianoNeuquen1414
34°459Forti Fernando Mendoza Dorrego1414
35°400Damián Ruiz PeyréNeuquén11112
36°433Eduardo Ramon SierraltaCutral Co34512
37°453Pavez Sergio Cinco Saltos24612
38°463Osses Walter Neuquen 5712
39°429Del Rio Mauricio NicolasVilla Regina99
40°449Javier VidalGral. Fernandez Oro369
41°452Hans AckermannBariloche88
42°421Federico Azendorff 25 De Mayo66
43°420Luis SánchezNeuquen55
44°414Néstor Anibal Amundarain Choele Choel44
45°437Monsalves Andres Neuquen33
46°443Cortes SebastianCentenario33
47°454Jara MiguelLoncopue33
48°455Rivas Julian Plottier33
49°430Rolando Javier FabroneSan Rafael22
50°436Manuel EncinaPlottier22
51°446Miguel BenitoFernandez Oro22
52°461Sotelo GabrielPlottier22
53°434Esteban GastaudoCordoba Capital11
54°447Patricio MonsalvesCentenario11