Master B


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
402Bugoni Sebastian28293087
413Ruiz Peyre Damian25262576
404Matilla Juan19242164
405Pousset Daniel15221754
412Ruiz Adrian1892754
401Balduzzi Josue17122352
403Garza Fabricio232043
416Juan Mariano2111941
407Bottos Martin142034
10°415Dallatorre Daniel161531
11°406Narvaez Carlos1818
12°417Azendorff Federico1818
13°418Sambais Marcelo1616
14°420Alvarez Maximiliano1616
15°419Gennari Diego1515
16°421Concetti Gustavo1414
17°411Parra Emilio1313
18°414Sanchez Luis1111