Junior A


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y ApellidoLocalidad1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6taTOTAL
109Mauro Emanuel GretZapala2828292626137
100Ramos MatiasPuerto Madryn2525242919122
108Aronica LucasCinco Saltos1922202226109
110Gret LucasZapala2326191820106
113Satollo JuanGeneral Roca151820171989
119Flaminio MatiasSan Carlos24293184
116Climent NicolásSan Rafael - Mendoza22242874
102Jorge Luis JofreRincón De Los Sauces212202467
117Keller DavidEl Bolson14212239
10°118Salazar GastonRdlS232126
11°103Chalking GastonJunin de los Andes2323
12°114Eiras ManuelBariloche1919
13°112Rivero FacundoRdlS1717
14°101Franco Amado GustínGeneral Roca1616
15°115Retamal GerardoLoncopue11