Seniors B


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
60Salazar Pablo2426274427302335236
52Rios Gerardo292448,53021322186,5
63Vallejos Rodrigo 181723382023279175
51Gessler Juan254125252929,5174,5
68Ordoñez Facundo 172021351717230159
69Diaz Martin23272234,5106,5
56Centeno Claudio293032,591,5
61Pascual Jorge Eduardo 2216242,582,5
67Oyarzo Carlos19212868
10°64Vazquez Miguel20191958
11°71Echeveste Kevin202545
12°57Eleta Mauricio22830
13°53Villanueva Mario2929
14°50Donnadieu Andres26228
15°70Rach Lucas1919
16°72Busin Pablo1818
17°73Luis Sanchez1616
18°62Galvan Pablo 1515