Seniors B


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
67Pedersen Agustin2322302227124
52Gessler Juan2017302592
64Matias Sacne281272682
50Salazar Pablo120222770
56Centeno Claudio25153070
55Diaz Martin125192166
66Saraya Raul17182358
51Rios Gerardo1922445
57Oyarzo Carlos2112042
10°69Quintar Manuel2929
11°73Paravano Tino2929
12°68Donnadieu Andrés2626
13°59Vazquez Miguel2525
14°70Pont Roberto2424
15°74Gonzalez Marcos2323
16°72Eleta Mauricio2121
17°63Villanueva Mario1919
18°54Ordoñez Facundo1717
19°61Figueroa Ariel1616
20°71Maldonado Marcelo11