Seniors B


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
67Pedersen Agustin2322302297
64Matias Sacne281272682
66Saraya Raul17182358
51Rios Gerardo1922445
55Diaz Martin1251945
57Oyarzo Carlos2112042
56Centeno Claudio251540
52Gessler Juan201737
69Quintar Manuel2929
10°73Paravano Tino2929
11°68Donnadieu Andrés2626
12°70Pont Roberto2424
13°50Salazar Pablo12021
14°72Eleta Mauricio2121
15°63Villanueva Mario1919
16°65Kahale Gabriel1818
17°54Ordoñez Facundo1717
18°61Figueroa Ariel1616
19°71Maldonado Marcelo11