Seniors B


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
160Salazar Pablo2426274427302335236
252Rios Gerardo292448,5302132227213,5
351Gessler Juan254125252929,530204,5
463Vallejos Rodrigo 1817233820232719185
568Ordoñez Facundo 172021351717230159
669Diaz Martin23272234,525131,5
756Centeno Claudio293032,591,5
867Oyarzo Carlos1921282391
961Pascual Jorge Eduardo 2216242,582,5
1064Vazquez Miguel2019192078
1171Echeveste Kevin202545
12°57Eleta Mauricio22830
1353Villanueva Mario2929
1450Donnadieu Andres26228
1570Rach Lucas1919
1672Busin Pablo1818
1773Luis Sanchez1616
1862Galvan Pablo 1515