Seniors A


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
3Bazano Agustin262328302828163
4Rostan Santiago241724252624140
11Plaza Ramiro2219192426110
1Nader Sol Naim29273187
13Serna Diego2123202084
7Bassgnani Martin112622353
2Giustozzi Marcos213152
6Piñeyro Federico162238
23Gutierrez Diego3131
10°14Simeoni Giovanni3030
11°19Galletta Pablo2727
12°15Llanos Diego2525
13°8Brandani Franco2222
14°16Salgado Juan2020
15°17Sola Cristobal1818
16°12Bernhardt Emiliano11516
17°20Carrasco Agustin33
18°18Mercado José11