Seniors A


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
5Nader Sol Naim 29263048,527183235245,5
2Giustozzi Marcos2429234430302737,5244,5
3Bazano Agustin2624274125272931230
8Rostan Santiago20192138232525171
12Pedersen Agustin33,521202397,5
14Piñeyro Federico 19223273
18Brandani Franco3522764
19Bassignani Martin2126,547,5
7Gutierrez Diego01927,5046,5
10°15Delvas Oscar232144
11°1Simeoni Giovanni24143
12°11Puentes Bruno1823,541,5
13°17Lonac Nicolas3232
14°16Campos Lucas2525
15°13Schmit Marco2222
16°20Tejeiro Marcelo88