Seniors A


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
15Nader Sol Naim 29263048,527323530257,5
22Giustozzi Marcos24294430302737,525246,5
33Bazano Agustin2627412527293127233
48Rostan Santiago2019213823252521192
512Pedersen Agustin33,521202320117,5
614Piñeyro Federico 19223273
719Bassignani Martin2126,51865,5
818Brandani Franco3522764
911Puentes Bruno1823,51758,5
107Gutierrez Diego01927,5046,5
1115Delvas Oscar232144
121Simeoni Giovanni24143
1317Lonac Nicolas3232
1416Campos Lucas2525
1522Plaza Ramiro2323
1613Schmit Marco2222
1720Tejeiro Marcelo88