Senior B


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y ApellidoLocalidad1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6taTOTAL
60Martin Gabriel Bassignani Neuquen2926302726138
50Pedersen AgustinTandil2424252531129
52Salazar Pablo RdlS262927284
56Centeno ClaudioRdlS122292476
62Rach LucasCentenario1232182064
61Eleta MauricioRoca22192162
63López Jove Esteban Neuquen 262854
51Gessler Juan Manuel Neuquén 202242
67Hierrezuelo Fernando San Juan 221840
10°53Rios Gerardo Allen23032
11°69Koszutski MarianoBariloche2222
12°58Saraya Raul Plottier2020
13°57Diaz MartinBariloche1818