Promocionales A


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
706Biluron Miguel 2828263724162734220
703Gomez Braian2944,529292328182,5
710Degiovanni Jorge1181429,514131426129,5
720Vásquez Almuna Angelo 210112216151930125
707Vega Lucas181720311910115
729Svetlik Vladimir1024222230108
766Teran Manuel4018171814107
764Satollo Juan1734172017105
705Suriani Mardones Matias 15820202184
10°735Cella Fernando179122159
11°749Robert Kenny193958
12°709Ortiz Damián Antonio13423,51454,5
13°754Gret Matias5153151
14°776Parada Paynemil Juan262551
15°704Delpino Alejandro252247
16°767Cruz Lucas26,51541,5
17°744Prades Ramiro13161241
18°719Guerrero Juan Pablo962540
19°738Corsaro Diego15114838
20°781Irustia Martin9226,537,5
21°708Aramendi Jorge181937
22°726Torres Leandro231437
23°718Ruiz Nestor Fabian 3217,57433,5
24°716Garcia Rodrigo 322833
25°742Lucero Walter51211533
26°732Vidal Javier8167,531,5
27°737Gogorza Nicolas Matias 7267729
28°790Gisbert Adrian28,528,5
29°740Pavlov Nicolás4913228
30°700Villalba Carlos25227
31°711Arceo Ismael196227
32°785Alcalde Jose Manuel18927
33°701Nahuelpan Luciano22426
34°713Rivero Facundo1421026
35°772Vommaro Pablo2626
36°773Orescovich Rodrigo131326
37°725Schneider Emiliano320,523,5
38°747Bagli Daniel2323
39°712Lenemberger Andy Axel 16622
40°724Casanova Sebastian 2121
41°752Jara Walter2121
42°792Ciappeta Facundo19,519,5
43°743Moreno Alexander1919
44°783Tessa Esteban1919
45°793Daher Federico1919
46°758Tashiro Gaston1818
47°795Calfuquir Marcos17,517,5
48°717Iribarren Julian 12517
49°786Parada Mauricio41317
50°789Rodriguez Marcelo511,516,5
51°794Peralta Maximiliano16,516,5
52°746Mora Gustavo Daniel1616
53°757Belforte Juan1515
54°722Hernandez Angel Sebastian 6713
55°727Contrera Fernando31013
56°778Zeiss Santiago8513
57°765Corsaro Eduardo1212
58°775Correa Ricardo1212
59°774Guia Cristian1111
60°787Mora Guillermo1111
61°777Catalano Ariel1010
62°768Carrasco Francisco99
63°770Cimolai Damian448
64°782Kalbitzky Francisco88
65°759Mardones Alejandro77
66°762Jara Andres2226
67°769Soto Lucas66
68°731Besso Daniel325
69°788Fernandez Emiliano55
70°780Magno Juan44
71°784Moreno Eric44
72°714Vera Lautaro Gaston 213
73°721Fernández Agustín33
74°728Sorribe Emanuel33
75°730Castellano Cristian33
76°733Vidal Francisco33
77°736Delpino Tomas33
78°739Orcesi Agustin33
79°741Nogues Ochoa Emanuel33
80°745Millain Richard33
81°755Guzman Mario33
82°760Opazo Brian Oriel33
83°761Cerda Daniel33
84°763Agostinello Alexis33
85°715Guzman Ariel Ezequiel 22
86°750Gimenez Marcelo22
87°751Puertas Andres22
88°753Bravo Braian22
89°771Vommaro Carlos22
90°779Salamanca Cristian22
91°791Arzamendia Oscar1,51,5
92°734Evangelista Leonardo 11
93°756Solis Dario11