Principiantes


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
719Almendra Daniel2119292695
735Brandani Luis2821161883
708Delpino Alejandro251824471
713Pereyra Denis17252668
714Guia Cristian185221964
702Cella Fernando23151553
705Gret Matias11181746
712Kahale Juan Martin10201646
770Cimolai Damian613121243
10°709Cruz Lucas172441
11°731Gogorza Nicolas31191437
12°734Moreno Eric83111032
13°732Sanchez Facundo22931
14°742Barrionuevo Lucas2828
15°715Garcia Rodrigo16824
16°743Tula Emiliano2323
17°761Vommaro Carlos2222
18°739Mardones Jonathan17320
19°758Vommaro Pablo2020
20°723Vera Lautaro1919
21°750Besso Daniel1919
22°721Teran Emilio1616
23°707Irustia Martin9615
24°725Belluzzo Jorge314715
25°728Vera Cristian1515
26°760Corachan Enzo1515
27°730Casanova Sebastian1414
28°744Pajon Facundo1414
29°752San Martin Alan1414
30°722Aramendi Jorge1313
31°748Camina Oscar1313
32°754Garcia Marcelo Dario1313
33°729Moreno Alexander1212
34°740Guzman Ezequiel1212
35°711Arceo Ismael36211
36°753Ortiz Damian1111
37°737Prades Ramiro1010
38°745Sivero Dino1010
39°746Sivero Enzo99
40°756Calabrese Valentin99
41°741Reydett Martin88
42°762Eleno Ariel88
43°717Lenemberger Andy Axel77
44°749Parada Mauricio77
45°759Narambuena Nicolas66
46°716Luqui Lucas55
47°726Tapia Franco415
48°747Serna Ruben55
49°738Kral Lautaro44
50°751Cortes Nicolas44
51°720Flores Marcelo213
52°733Bastias Alexis33
53°757Carrasco Francisco33
54°755Norambuena Santiago22
55°763Escobar Luis22
56°718García Elias11
57°724Oyarzo Walter11
58°727Fuentes Matias11
59°736Silvera Svampa Mariano11