Principiantes


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
708Delpino Alejandro25182443027128
719Almendra Daniel21192926330128
735Brandani Luis282116182712122
714Guia Cristian18522192589
705Gret Matias111817192388
712Kahale Juan Martin1020162571
713Pereyra Denis17252668
702Cella Fernando2315151063
770Cimolai Damian61312121457
10°754Garcia Marcelo Dario13231854
11°730Casanova Sebastian14182052
12°731Gogorza Nicolas3119141350
13°732Sanchez Facundo2291950
14°709Cruz Lucas172441
15°752San Martin Alan142135
16°734Moreno Eric83111032
17°748Camina Oscar131730
18°742Barrionuevo Lucas2828
19°707Irustia Martin961025
20°715Garcia Rodrigo16824
21°743Tula Emiliano2323
22°761Vommaro Carlos2222
23°774Greco Hugo2121
24°711Arceo Ismael362920
25°739Mardones Jonathan17320
26°758Vommaro Pablo2020
27°768Tessa Esteban2020
28°723Vera Lautaro1919
29°750Besso Daniel1919
30°751Cortes Nicolas41519
31°775Monsalve Nicolas1717
32°721Teran Emilio1616
33°766Barriga Pablo1616
34°773Falcon Maximo1616
35°725Belluzzo Jorge314715
36°728Vera Cristian1515
37°759Narambuena Nicolas6915
38°760Corachan Enzo1515
39°776Marino Cristian1515
40°744Pajon Facundo1414
41°771Dalboni Cristian1414
42°722Aramendi Jorge1313
43°729Moreno Alexander1212
44°740Guzman Ezequiel1212
45°767Zeiss Santiago1212
46°753Ortiz Damian1111
47°765Cerdá Marcos1111
48°772Espinosa Lautaro1111
49°737Prades Ramiro1010
50°745Sivero Dino1010
51°746Sivero Enzo99
52°756Calabrese Valentin99
53°741Reydett Martin88
54°762Eleno Ariel88
55°769Riveira Maximiliano88
56°777Perez Agustin88
57°717Lenemberger Andy Axel77
58°749Parada Mauricio77
59°716Luqui Lucas55
60°726Tapia Franco415
61°747Serna Ruben55
62°738Kral Lautaro44
63°720Flores Marcelo213
64°733Bastias Alexis33
65°757Carrasco Francisco33
66°764Gutierrez Natalia33
67°755Norambuena Santiago22
68°763Escobar Luis22
69°718García Elias11
70°724Oyarzo Walter11
71°727Fuentes Matias11
72°736Silvera Svampa Mariano11