Principiantes


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
719Almendra Daniel21192969
713Pereyra Denis17252668
708Delpino Alejandro25182467
735Brandani Luis28211665
702Cella Fernando23151553
714Guia Cristian1852245
770Cimolai Damian6131231
712Kahale Juan Martin102030
705Gret Matias111829
10°742Barrionuevo Lucas2828
11°715Garcia Rodrigo16824
12°731Gogorza Nicolas311923
13°743Tula Emiliano2323
14°734Moreno Eric831122
15°723Vera Lautaro1919
16°750Besso Daniel1919
17°709Cruz Lucas1717
18°739Mardones Jonathan1717
19°721Teran Emilio1616
20°707Irustia Martin9615
21°728Vera Cristian1515
22°730Casanova Sebastian1414
23°744Pajon Facundo1414
24°752San Martin Alan1414
25°722Aramendi Jorge1313
26°748Camina Oscar1313
27°729Moreno Alexander1212
28°740Guzman Ezequiel1212
29°737Prades Ramiro1010
30°745Sivero Dino1010
31°711Arceo Ismael369
32°746Sivero Enzo99
33°725Belluzzo Jorge3148
34°741Reydett Martin88
35°717Lenemberger Andy Axel77
36°749Parada Mauricio77
37°716Luqui Lucas55
38°726Tapia Franco415
39°747Serna Ruben55
40°738Kral Lautaro44
41°751Cortes Nicolas44
42°720Flores Marcelo213
43°733Bastias Alexis33
44°732Sanchez Facundo22
45°718García Elias11
46°724Oyarzo Walter11
47°727Fuentes Matias11
48°736Silvera Svampa Mariano11