Principiantes


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y ApellidoLocalidad1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6taTOTAL
711Ethan Benavides Neuquén2829292930145
747Andrés PuertasAndacollo2120262627120
714Emiliano SchneiderSierra De La Ventana2823262022119
719Franco Nicolas BlliaRdlS132417242098
737Santiago GarcíaBariloche191612171781
736Eric MorenoNeuquen1519192174
713Habib Nader Sol Catriel1919152569
748Ñancu Manuel Zapala1722620368
741Julian FidalgoCipolletti10171816768
10°723Franco RodriguezCatriel231622364
11°724Luciano MuñozRDLS159181961
12°728Iribarren Julian Cipolletti148141652
13°735Francisco Del Río Sierra De La Ventana515141650
14°710Ismael SalazarCatriel731431542
15°744Gurruchaga AgustinTres Arroyos38111335
16°712Ezequiel Cid Neuquén128929
17°758Agustín PazTrelew42428
18°734Bazano Adrián Rincón De Los Sauces3111327
19°771Castan Santiago Rincon De Lo Sauces 131427
20°722Franco PessinoCutral Co2525
21°746Bravo Braian Loncopue2525
22°727Salinas LucianoVilla la Angostura21324
23°743Gavilani Rogrigo Bariloche61824
24°766Olguin Juan Rincon 121224
25°767Gomez Fabrizio Rincón De Los Sauces 2323
26°730Jara WalterLoncopue41822
27°702Ismael ArceoCatriel135321
28°770Flores Miguel Rincón De Los Sauces 91120
29°755Luciano AmayaPlottier1919
30°769Cerdá Marcos Cachari 10818
31°718Walter CarreñoButa Ranquil10717
32°720Hugo Benjamin GrecoRdlS1717
33°716Juan Pablo GarciaNeuquen1616
34°759Pablo Barriga Cutral Co1515
35°749Forti ValentinaMendoza Dorrego1414
36°721Braian Moreno Plottier1313
37°740Marcelo GarroLoncopue1212
38°751Dino SiveroGeneral Alvear1212
39°731Puentes NicolasBariloche1111
40°738Mario Ezequiel Guzmán Las Lajas1111
41°764Monsalve Juan Cruz Tandil1111
42°753Rodrigo RegueraTandil1010
43°729Vera LautaroCipolletti99
44°756Pedro Nahuel Agustin Zuñiga Gasque Catriel99
45°773Marin ValentinRincón De Los Sauces369
46°717Martin Roman ColomboCatriel88
47°761Mora Guillermo FernandoCipolletti88
48°768Olivieri JoseRincion De Los Sauces358
49°733Osses BenicioNeuquen347
50°752Enzo SiveroGeneral Alvear77
51°760Evangelista Leonardo Allen77
52°754Joaquín López JovéNeuquen66
53°739Jorge Raul MuñozEl Huecú44
54°763Moretti Esteban Rubén Allen Río Negro44
55°715Leonardo Ariel CatalanSan Carlos De Bariloche33
56°750Ruiz Daniel Loncopue33
57°757Marcos Ivan Valenzuela Plaza Huincul33
58°772Reyna JonathanCatriel Rio Negro33
59°742Cárdenas Gonzalo Ezequiel Catriel22
60°762Nicosia FrnacoTrenque Lauquen22
61°726Pereyra AngelNeuquen11
62°745Contreras NelsonLoncopue11