Master Promo


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y ApellidoLocalidad1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6taTOTAL
841Ortega MarianoPlottier2126292927132
840Garcia RonaldoBariloche1028292630123
808Rubén Pedrosa Cutral Co2521242619115
818Ariel ReyesBariloche2825201816107
828Pablo MoralesRDLS151522192394
814Nestor Fabian RuizPlottier142310142081
812Nicolás Gogorza Allen181319161480
811Leonardo Jorge Tasca BorsaniGeneral Roca1317242579
832Carazo JavierCipolletti31814221572
10°800Alfredo RojasPlottier11141601859
11°853Faure Luciano Plottier13201346
12°809Nestor Hugo Ariel CardozoNeuquen377101138
13°871Hernandez Santiago Antonio General Roca 172138
14°816Gustavo ArrigoniCatriel122121734
15°839Cañupan NestorCutral Co4161333
16°804Fernando BarrionuevoNeuquén18111232
17°842Sotelo Gabriel Neuquén122032
18°860Francisco Lopez Allen82432
19°817Arce Alejandro General Roca6448931
20°824Daniel Vallejos Cutral Co322429
21°854Luciano Lara Rincón De Los Sauces171229
22°830Hernan SotoCutral Co751527
23°826Omar GigenaRDLS3131026
24°859Javier ViloCutral Co19625
25°821Gabriel Hernán Maldonado Senillosa2323
26°849Alonso CarlosBariloche129223
27°822Ariel SandovalTrelew371121
28°823Gerardo CabezonSan Martin1919
29°848Mariano AiassaCipolletti1919
30°844Pavlov Antonio Plottier16218
31°856Denys Adrian Gutierrez Plaza Huincul1818
32°803Gabriel ArceZapala12517
33°852Hermida AndresBariloche1717
34°873Alenci Juan 07815
35°805Gutierrez ArielTandil5914
36°847Waldemar Ulices TorrealdayIngeniero Jacobacci1414
37°855Pablo Roberto TononiZapala10212
38°820Gabriel GrilBariloche1111
39°857Diego Claudio PerottiPlaza Huincul1111
40°850Gabriel Dario GomezRoca - Cipolletti1010
41°831Walter OssesNeuquen99
42°851Vazquez Marcos Cipolletti99
43°863O'rourke Agustin Allen99
44°801Gustavo DytyniackAllen448
45°834Milani LucianoTandil88
46°864Moreiro Javier Horacio Fernández Oro88
47°813Carlos SalamidaBariloche347
48°836Mauro Giani Tandil347
49°861Hector Giavedoni Plottier66
50°810Menendez Gabriel Neuquen44
51°858Gustavo Enrique WalterPuan44
52°865Nicosia Orlando Sierra Grande44
53°870Ruiz Francisco Cipolletti44
54°802Alveal Fernando Nicolás Neuquén Cap.33
55°825Mauro AbrahamEl Bolson33
56°827Daniel Ignacio BarahonaNeuquen33
57°833Haberkon MAartin Catriel33
58°835Elizondo NicolasTandil33
59°837Alvarez Javier Catriel33
60°862Romero Dario America33
61°866Rodríguez Marcelo Nicolás Cinco Saltos33
62°880Vega Alejandro Cinco Saltos33
63°815Nicolas ArselBariloche22
64°845Pablo ArpajouCentenario22
65°846Arpajou SurNeuquen22
66°867Rubio Ruben Ricardo022
67°868Cid Israel022
68°819Andres BelloNeuquén11
69°838Castro FabianCinco Saltos11
70°843Aulozzi DAnielPlottier11