Master Promo


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
813Billia Franco28294026293038,5220,5
829Ramos Walter25252044,52426278,5200
826Braun Rodrigo2821263710242328197
822Hernandez Cesar 3142429,529122525161,5
817Mason Victor Pablo 1518172816111127143
812Alveal Fernando 211918342222136
802Cutuk Pablo153118171915,5115,5
821Rojas Alfredo138191052782
814Barrionuevo Fernando 121226,5173676,5
10°831Aiassa Mariano17914102575
11°859Mora Carlos16182256
12°852Teran Claudio15202055
13°860Arce Gabriel6143050
14°804Pallero Jorge16151748
15°820Pierrot Claudio 16791547
16°806Rubén Omar Pedrosa231942
17°849Bacigalupe César7252842
18°834Aranguez Diego41423,541,5
19°805Arrigoni Ariel1913941
20°816Caucaman Javier Oscar 231841
21°833Araneda Jorge1871641
22°861Ortega Mariano192140
23°818Grill Walter 14121339
24°811Giavedoni Hector152237
25°873Reyes Ariel33,533,5
26°819Buenaventura Claudio 4214525
27°835Morales Pablo81624
28°871Moreno Bruno2323
29°863Ruiz Nestor Fabian517,522,5
30°868Gumiy Sebastian715,522,5
31°808Arce Alejandro651122
32°815López Jové Marcio 7310222
33°854Gutierrez Ariel2020
34°839Narvaez Daniel17219
35°874Bissio Gustavo1919
36°855Car Daniel13417
37°841Saiz Martin21214
38°872Vargas Nicolas1414
39°848Gallardo Daniel Omar1313
40°865Fernandez Maximiliano1313
41°870Garrido Pablo12,512,5
42°853Sestua Marcos1212
43°824Castro Fabian10111
44°837Vallejos Daniel1111
45°836Fuentes Amilcar1010
46°851Dytyniack Gustavo6410
47°807Cea Roberto99
48°823Rivera Milton88
49°828Fuentes Raul358
50°846Rey Carlos358
51°856Gonzalez Pablo88
52°845Gimenez Silvio66
53°830Jara Guillermo325
54°832Gelos Diego55
55°864Yunes Carlos55
56°867Rubio Ruben55
57°866Lezcano Jorge44
58°825Iribarren Martin 33
59°827Bassignani Orlando33
60°857Vittet Carlos33
61°858Carnaglia Leandro33
62°838Lafuente Fabian22
63°840Cardozo Daniel22
64°842Vazquez Marcos22
65°843Kleiman Jorge22
66°844Garcia Rosso Gustavo22
67°847Chacon Antonio22
68°862Garrido Alejandro22
69°869Hidalgo Claudio22