Master Promo


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
800Mason Victor Pablo282824242525154
802Cutuk Pablo2525262623125
823Sierralta Eduardo29293030118
811Ruiz Nestor Fabian161719192020111
803Rojas Alfredo1921151827100
815Lopez Francisco1817202176
805Teran Claudio17222261
801Alveal Fernando Nicolás2323248
809Arce Gabriel14141947
10°806Barrionuevo Fernando19121546
11°816Dytyniack Gustavo121811344
12°813Caucaman Javier152136
13°819Pedrosa Ruben72734
14°825Cardozo Ariel161834
15°810Pallero Jorge161733
16°812Castro Fabian131326
17°827Ortega Mariano2323
18°814Reyes Ariel2121
19°807Mora Carlos Dario2020
20°804Aiassa Mariano11819
21°828Solari Facundo1919
22°826Campodonico Pablo1717
23°824Gimenez Mauro1313
24°817Gonzalez Pablo1010
25°818Iglesias Walter99
26°820Ancavil Ivan22
27°821San Martin Carlos22
28°822Barriga Pablo22