Master Promo


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
800Mason Victor Pablo28282480
802Cutuk Pablo25252676
803Rojas Alfredo19211555
811Ruiz Nestor Fabian16171952
801Alveal Fernando Nicolás2323248
816Dytyniack Gustavo12181141
805Teran Claudio172239
815Lopez Francisco181735
806Barrionuevo Fernando191231
10°823Sierralta Eduardo2929
11°809Arce Gabriel141428
12°812Castro Fabian131326
13°814Reyes Ariel2121
14°807Mora Carlos Dario2020
15°804Aiassa Mariano11819
16°810Pallero Jorge1616
17°813Caucaman Javier1515
18°817Gonzalez Pablo1010
19°818Iglesias Walter99
20°819Pedrosa Ruben77
21°820Ancavil Ivan22
22°821San Martin Carlos22
23°822Barriga Pablo22