Master Intermedia


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
606Chomicki Andrés 25192024222738,524199,5
619Gomez Claudio292926302929172
607Lapuente Maximiliano 1816282015152722161
602Diaz Ricardo15162517181825,526160,5
610Torrealday Waldemar21181729,5221920146,5
605Canale Diego2131262417119
608Benito Germán Miguel 2325221930119
612Pavlov Antonio 172319161620111
600Arrigoni Gustavo 111440101317105
10°616Roda Martin282644,598,5
11°603Brusco H. Guillermo1017141812273
12°609Martinez Gonzalo Ernesto 19151913268
13°613Aulozzi Daniel1414141961
14°618Marin Raul243761
15°604Alvarez Javier 15113460
16°601Mussi Alejandro913926,557,5
17°624Muñoz Ivan202343
18°623Araneda Juan172542
19°621Gobbi Leandro291140
20°626Arevalo Santiago4040
21°620Rosales Cristian1323,536,5
22°622Izaza Nestor181836
23°627Cerda Daniel3333
24°625Gennari Diego2121
25°611Pitriqueo Jose Luis1616
26°615Rivas Julian1313
27°617Vitale Eduardo88