Master Intermedia


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
606Chomicki Andrés 25192024222738,5175,5
607Lapuente Maximiliano 1816122820151527151
602Diaz Ricardo1215162517181825,5146,5
610Torrealday Waldemar21181729,5221920146,5
619Gomez Claudio2929263029143
605Canale Diego2131262417119
608Benito Germán Miguel 2325221930119
616Roda Martin282644,598,5
612Pavlov Antonio 172319161691
10°600Arrigoni Gustavo 111440101388
11°603Brusco H. Guillermo1017141812273
12°609Martinez Gonzalo Ernesto 19151913268
13°618Marin Raul243761
14°604Alvarez Javier 15113460
15°601Mussi Alejandro913926,557,5
16°624Muñoz Ivan202343
17°613Aulozzi Daniel14141442
18°623Araneda Juan172542
19°621Gobbi Leandro291140
20°626Arevalo Santiago4040
21°620Rosales Cristian1323,536,5
22°627Cerda Daniel3333
23°625Gennari Diego2121
24°622Izaza Nestor1818
25°611Pitriqueo Jose Luis1616
26°615Rivas Julian1313
27°617Vitale Eduardo88