Master C


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
505Cid Jose Luis28252477
507Pedersen Luis19212969
510Gonzalez Nelson21182665
509Casanova Juan12281858
500Vera Hector23141754
501Gallardo Marcelo2516243
502Peska Ezequiel15131543
512Rivas Sergio17121443
504Vitale Marco192241
10°511Des Rotours Jean Paul10151641
11°503Valenzuela Miguel172037
12°514Villaverde Walter161935
13°513Castro Ariel181028
14°515Sanfilippo Gustavo991028
15°518Pazzarelli Nelson14923
16°517Sepulveda Julio81119
17°516Azpiri Carlos1313
18°522Lala Gustavo1313
19°520Mancini Pablo1212
20°521Szumañski Alejandro77