Master C


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
510Gonzalez Nelson211826292727148
507Pedersen Luis1921291730116
509Casanova Juan122818201916113
503Valenzuela Miguel1720242130112
505Cid Jose Luis28252426103
500Vera Hector231417162393
502Peska Ezequiel15131515142092
504Vitale Marco1922222184
501Gallardo Marcelo251622568
10°512Rivas Sergio1712141962
11°513Castro Ariel18101947
12°514Villaverde Walter161921047
13°515Sanfilippo Gustavo99101442
14°511Des Rotours Jean Paul10151641
15°525Aronica Eduardo171734
16°517Sepulveda Julio8111231
17°518Pazzarelli Nelson149326
18°522Lala Gustavo131326
19°520Mancini Pablo121325
20°529Olmedo Osvaldo2525
21°528Lopez Ruben2323
22°526Teran Claudio2020
23°524Nader Horacio16319
24°523Ijurco Miguel1818
25°527Roman Alejandro1818
26°534Muñoz Federico1515
27°516Azpiri Carlos1313
28°521Szumañski Alejandro77
29°530Córdoba Daniel33