Master C


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
505Cid Jose Luis28252426103
510Gonzalez Nelson2118262994
507Pedersen Luis1921291786
509Casanova Juan1228182078
504Vitale Marco19222263
503Valenzuela Miguel17202461
502Peska Ezequiel1513151558
500Vera Hector23141754
513Castro Ariel18101947
10°501Gallardo Marcelo2516243
11°512Rivas Sergio17121443
12°515Sanfilippo Gustavo99101442
13°511Des Rotours Jean Paul10151641
14°514Villaverde Walter1619237
15°520Mancini Pablo121325
16°518Pazzarelli Nelson14923
17°517Sepulveda Julio81119
18°523Ijurco Miguel1818
19°524Nader Horacio1616
20°516Azpiri Carlos1313
21°522Lala Gustavo1313
22°521Szumañski Alejandro77