Master C


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
518Gallardo Marcelo 2328243724192330,5208,5
500Vera Héctor 28252044,52622309,5205
503Peska Ezequiel 1618183429181729179
514Vitale Marco 1523262241841,5149,5
522Valenzuela Miguel21212219171929148
502Cid Jose Luis29401727113
506Weiss Leandro191429,5161415107,5
513Lencinas Alberto1819181570
510Casanova Juan Carlos 13172201668
10°525Pedersen Luis22202163
11°530Gonzalez Nelson262551
12°526Castro Ariel311445
13°507Jaeger Marcos Bernardo 121713244
14°531Giavedoni Héctor Mario 11121639
15°534Leoni Leandro3737
16°533azpiri Carlos3030
17°527Villaverde Mario2929
18°504Mancini Pablo161127
19°516Ijurco Miguel2525
20°535Torresi Roberto2525
21°523Mira Marcelo101020
22°532Des Rotours Jean Paul2020
23°508Sanfilippo Gustavo152219
24°511Pazzarelli Nelson1919
25°519Szumañsky Alejandro1717
26°517Tashiro Victor1616
27°521Puentes David1414
28°528Kalbitzky Mario1313
29°515Iribarren Javier Ricardo 1111
30°520Bascal Nestor Ruben 88
31°529Muñoz Federico22