Master C


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y ApellidoLocalidad1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6taTOTAL
519González RodolfoCutral Co2829292427137
512Daniel Dalla TorreNeuquen2823262626129
525Nahuelpan CristianNeuquen1720242925115
515Daniel PoussetNeuquén2125242219111
530Fabricio Carlos Garza Neuquen191216201986
503Marcelo GallardoNeuquen1520173082
501Pedersen LuisTandil101019152377
527Roman AlejandroCutral Co161812141676
513Sergio Rivas Neuquén131216111163
10°535Climent Leonardo San Rafael Mza19222061
11°516Gustavo ConcettiGeneral Roca91710131261
12°507Jose Luis Cid Neuquén25816958
13°520Ruben Pedro LopezNeuquen19211858
14°523Osvaldo OlmedoSan Rafael1114151757
15°505Vera HecctorCipolletti217181350
16°502Valenzuela Miguel RDLS18151346
17°534Lito SepulvedaBariloche18131445
18°524Josue BalduzziCapital Federal17121544
19°533Jose ManticaNeuquen18101442
20°511Gabriel TeranSenillosa162238
21°510Cordoba DanielNeuquen21517
22°526Azpiri CarlosBariloche31417
23°514Castro Ariel Senillosa1414
24°517Jean Paul Des RotoursNeuquen1212
25°532Ariel Garcia PiccoliBariloche9211
26°504Ezequiel PeskaNeuquen88
27°522Gustavo LalaNeuquen77
28°528Puentes DavidBariloche55
29°521Alejandro SzumañskiCipolletti44
30°500Nelson GonzalezCipolletti22
31°509Pazzareli NelsonAllen22
32°529Mendez PatricioNeuquen22
33°518Pablo OnyszczukUshuaia11