Master A


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
103Plaza Ramiro 29293048,52303242,5243
110Serna Diego22202335272729183
100Bernhardt Emiliano162633,525252334182,5
101Saraya Raul13214121234132
113Jofre Jorge Luis 26253830119
119Acheritobehere Renzo20242730101
112Gimenez Lucas 14191844297
111Retamal Gerardo Agustín 24221662
116Sepulveda Guido122329,546,5
10°104Acuña Julian192039
11°122Pelech Federico3434
12°120Pedersen Joaquin2626
13°115Ricci Tomas1818
14°121Freeman Francisco1010
15°102Centeno Brahian22
210Figueroa Ariel 2592946,529293139237,5
203Vasquez Juan José23173924241823,5168,5
204Faure Gabriel28182228,51592019,5160
200Keller Mauricio Andres18282642536,5155,5
205Gonzalez Hugo11121419,514192221132,5
211Martin Ivan212036181021126
213Guiñazu Facundo1071531,51913166,5118
208Ramos Pablo15198222024108
219Langowski Luis1414183326105
10°215Pino Cristian4171912191990
11°226Gardel Fabio2523113089
12°202Alonso Diego1725172685
13°228Olate Pablo152411181785
14°201Zeiss Carlos20262874
15°209Sanchez Luis51113271268
16°206Lopatin Agustin1313161658
17°227Amundarain Nestor1012171150
18°225Mauro Monroy1672245
19°214Tapia Martin925,5842,5
20°221Santander Cristian12591642
21°222Monsalves Daniel192140
22°233Suriani Martin3535
23°235Piñeyro Victor3333
24°234Santana Marcos2828
25°231Garcia Rodrigo141226
26°237Simeoni Juliano25,525,5
27°236Prada Angel2525
28°212Perez Mario Gustavo16622
29°229Azendorff Federico2121
30°220Barcia Francisco2210620
31°216Furch Marcelo41519
32°238Simeoni Luis1717
33°223Zingoni Horacio Enrique8816
34°232Kahale Gabriel1515
35°207Busin Pablo1313
36°230Eckardt Jorge88
37°224Bilo Guillermo707
38°218Tadey Leandro325