Master A


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
214Pascual Jorge29302685
211Monsalves Daniel28262781
212Vega Bruno2318251581
206Olate Pablo25182972
213Gonzalez Rodolfo21192363
203Ramos Pablo17211755
208Pino Cristian202040
202Gonzalez Hugo191433
216Costa Javier2424
10°219Martinez Raul2424
11°222Kahale Gabriel22224
12°205Martin Ivan2222
13°217Calabro Roberto2020
14°207Langowski Luis1919
15°209Gardel Fabio1919
16°221Monroy Mauro1818
17°226Sanchez Fabio1717
18°215Alonso Diego1616
19°218Zeiss Carlos1515
20°220Piñeyro Victor22