Master A


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
214Pascual Jorge2930263027142
211Monsalves Daniel28262723104
212Vega Bruno231825151899
203Ramos Pablo1721172580
206Olate Pablo25182972
222Kahale Gabriel182222567
213Gonzalez Rodolfo21192363
221Monroy Mauro18202159
209Gardel Fabio192746
10°205Martin Ivan222042
11°208Pino Cristian202040
12°207Langowski Luis191938
13°218Zeiss Carlos152136
14°202Gonzalez Hugo191433
15°223Santander Cristian3030
16°216Costa Javier2424
17°219Martinez Raul2424
18°224Hasi Jorge2323
19°217Calabro Roberto2020
20°226Sanchez Fabio1717
21°215Alonso Diego1616
22°220Piñeyro Victor22