Master A


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y ApellidoLocalidad1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6taTOTAL
214Ricardo Ariel FigueroaEl Bolson2125242928127
203Bruno Vega Loncopue2823242426125
220Oyarzo CarlosNeuquen1721292619112
225Hernandez NorbertoCipolletti1418202920101
201Mauro MonroyCentenario191519222095
219Juan Jose VasquezCipolletti1622192279
200Jorge Eduardo PascualEl Bolsón Río Negro192826275
212Facundo OrdoñezChos Malal91613161872
213Rodrigo VallejosNqn1319181758
10°232Faure Gabriel Horacio Cipolletti22132156
11°216Diego AlonsoNeuquén25121754
12°209Luis Alberto LangowskiVilla Regina1210151653
13°224Olmedo Andres Chos Malal15142453
14°227Cristian PinoFernández Oro17142051
15°236Echeveste Kevin Tandil 173148
16°202Monsalves Daniel Cinco Saltos182644
17°207Martin IvanCipolletti231639
18°218Roberto Ariel FioccoZapala141630
19°228Sergio Villanueva Cutral-Co151025
20°217Daniel Armando PobleteCutral Co531523
21°204Gabriel KahaleCipolletti18321
22°205Ramos Pablo Picun Leufu41721
23°230Marcos Alejandro SantanaBariloche1919
24°234Koszutski Mariano Bariloche1818
25°206Pablo OlateNeuquén1515
26°235Koszutski MatiasBariloche1414
27°231Guilermo BiloFernandez Oro1111
28°221Agostini GustavoGral Alvear1010
29°215Elíseo NavarreteRincón De Los Sauces77
30°222Keller MauricioEl Bolson66
31°229Carlos ZeissBariloche22
32°233Sarsa Pablo022
33°226Pablo GalvanCutral-Co11