Juniors B


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
301Ramos Matias2816154222202813,5184,5
310Fonseca Rodrigo23212446,52417819182,5
314Navarrete Agustin12829229293118,5167,5
300Vega Bruno17112222,518262425165,5
336Palomo Miguel14122633121421132
327Henríquez Jorge Ariel 9528,514131920108,5
322Gret Mauro Emanuel 2131619191817,5104,5
318Montiel Alexis Denis112183616182103
328Garayo Pablo18181413167995
10°302Chalkling Gaston 2262441,593,5
11°339Tashiro Nicolas8203917993
12°320Vera Fernando 3154152222485
13°321Quilpatay José2631,52021,581
14°337Martínez Raúl 21413302079
15°316Navarrete Eliseo 252517269
16°304Pitriqueo Nicolas1224111562
17°309Acuña Maximiliano371888125,561,5
18°332Hernandez Norberto19231456
19°343Cardenas Lucas2817954
20°340Figueroa Diego1033447
21°306Torresin Cristian Daniel 15191246
22°315Zuñiga Pedro82825,543,5
23°341Gret Lucas010171037
24°319Sorgente Luis Antonio 332733
25°348Pedersen Joaquin211233
26°355Fuchs Matias31,531,5
27°303Montiel Carlos 133112231
28°305Badano Maximiliano7913231
29°347Magno Agustin19,51130,5
30°352Tessa Esteban161430
31°329Vagnoni Valentin21728
32°354Yuziuk Ivan2727
33°351Cima Eric2626
34°359Lara Alejandro25,525,5
35°357Piñeyro Santiago2222
36°325Sanchez Mario162321
37°311Mora Juan101020
38°333Rodriguez Claudio131519
39°346Perez Sebastian1919
40°330Amado Franco210618
41°361Catalan Leandro1818
42°344Olmedo Andres1717
43°313Gallego Walter 432615
44°353Eiras Manuel14,514,5
45°358Nahuelpan Luciano1313
46°356Martyniuk Matias1212
47°338Aronica Lucas9211
48°349Gomez German1010
49°308Sodero Maximiliano369
50°317Arana Carlos549
51°324Sola Luis66
52°331Aagaard Federico336
53°326Tapia Daniel33
54°342Alday Gaston33
55°360Leoni Luciano33
56°335Rodriguez Mariano 22
57°345Ramos Fernando22
58°350Melendo Juan22
59°362Arzamendia Oscar22
60°323Becerra Rodrigo Leonel11
61°334Pizarro Eduardo11