Juniors B


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
303Gret Mauro2316302695
328Aronica Lucas126272983
305Garayo Pablo1914202477
326Gret Lucas1517182070
329Parada Juan Cruz22251865
301Palomo Miguel28151659
322Montiel Carlos16201753
319Svetlik Vladimir2524251
325Vagnoni Valentin1819946
10°323Sola Luis121219245
11°334Hernandez Norberto232245
12°307Vera Fernando2112143
13°306Henriquez Jorge161935
14°302Montiel Denis29231
15°320Rivero Facundo7111331
16°310Pitriqueo Nicolas1010828
17°311Biluron Miguel1311428
18°330Rodriguez Claudio181028
19°317Suriani Matias111526
20°314Degiovanni Jorge131225
21°331Alday Gaston71421
22°316Teran Manuel1717
23°338Mora Juan Cruz1717
24°318Sandoval Marcelo14216
25°333Sepulveda Guido1515
26°327Satollo Juan8614
27°309Tashiro Nicolas1313
28°324Badano Maximiliano99
29°332Pedersen Joaquin99
30°321Melendo Juan4127
31°313Vasquez Almuna66
32°335Pereyra Denis11226
33°336Acuña Maximiliano22
34°337Tapia Franco22