Juniors B


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
303Gret Mauro231630262721143
305Garayo Pablo191420242330130
328Aronica Lucas12627293014127
326Gret Lucas151718202523118
329Parada Juan Cruz2225181883
301Palomo Miguel2815162079
320Rivero Facundo71113191767
306Henriquez Jorge16192156
319Svetlik Vladimir25242354
10°322Montiel Carlos16201753
11°330Rodriguez Claudio18101947
12°325Vagnoni Valentin1819946
13°323Sola Luis121219245
14°334Hernandez Norberto232245
15°307Vera Fernando2112143
16°309Tashiro Nicolas132740
17°333Sepulveda Guido151833
18°302Montiel Denis29231
19°310Pitriqueo Nicolas1010828
20°311Biluron Miguel1311428
21°317Suriani Matias111526
22°312Gomez Braian2525
23°314Degiovanni Jorge131225
24°331Alday Gaston71421
25°340Pedrosa Ivan2020
26°316Teran Manuel1717
27°338Mora Juan Cruz1717
28°318Sandoval Marcelo14216
29°342Climent Nicolas1616
30°327Satollo Juan8614
31°337Tapia Franco21214
32°315Vega Lucas1313
33°343Alenci Juan1111
34°324Badano Maximiliano99
35°332Pedersen Joaquin99
36°321Melendo Juan4127
37°313Vasquez Almuna66
38°335Pereyra Denis11226
39°339Salazar Gaston33
40°341Ramos Fernando33
41°336Acuña Maximiliano22