Juniors B


Posiciones


Puesto Nombre y Apellido 1ra 2da 3ra 4ta 5ta 6ta 7ma 8va 9na TOTAL
303Gret Mauro23163069
328Aronica Lucas1262754
305Garayo Pablo19142053
322Montiel Carlos16201753
319Svetlik Vladimir2524251
326Gret Lucas15171850
329Parada Juan Cruz222547
301Palomo Miguel281543
307Vera Fernando2112143
10°323Sola Luis12121943
11°325Vagnoni Valentin181937
12°302Montiel Denis29231
13°334Hernandez Norberto2323
14°331Alday Gaston71421
15°310Pitriqueo Nicolas101020
16°320Rivero Facundo71118
17°330Rodriguez Claudio1818
18°316Teran Manuel1717
19°306Henriquez Jorge Rodrigo1616
20°318Sandoval Marcelo14216
21°333Sepulveda Guido1515
22°311Biluron Miguel13114
23°327Satollo Juan8614
24°309Tashiro Nicolas1313
25°314Degiovanni Jorge1313
26°317Suriani Matias1111
27°324Badano Maximiliano99
28°332Pedersen Joaquin99
29°321Melendo Juan4127
30°313Vasquez Almuna66
31°336Acuña Maximiliano22
32°337Tapia Franco22