Juniors A


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y Apellido1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6ta7ma8va9naTOTAL
103Plaza Ramiro 29293048,52303242,5243
110Serna Diego22202335272729183
100Bernhardt Emiliano162633,525252334182,5
101Saraya Raul13214121234132
113Jofre Jorge Luis 26253830119
119Acheritobehere Renzo20242730101
112Gimenez Lucas 14191844297
111Retamal Gerardo Agustín 24221662
116Sepulveda Guido122329,546,5
10°104Acuña Julian192039
11°122Pelech Federico3434
12°120Pedersen Joaquin2626
13°115Ricci Tomas1818
14°121Freeman Francisco1010
15°102Centeno Brahian22