Junior B


Posiciones


PuestoNombre y ApellidoLocalidad1ra2da3ra4ta5ta6taTOTAL
329Pedrosa IvanCutral Co2129172422113
327Pedersen JoaquinTandil1223222431112
325Olmedo Luciano JuanSan Rafael - Mendoza2319292899
322Facundo SanchezVilla Regina51422262693
326Marcelo GarciaRDLS181820181892
334Fernando Daniel Castillo Rincón De Los Sauces161915191584
324Germán GomezPlottier191814151682
313Carlos Polo VillalbaLoncopué102816111479
305Carlos MontielCatriel11211331967
10°302Sepulveda GuidoCinco Saltos325241264
11°321Cristian GuiaCatriel1712161459
12°312Brandani LuisCinco Saltos252651
13°331Gret MatiasZapala71311101051
14°311Delpino Alejandro Allen202646
15°349Segovia Juan San Juan 222446
16°318Alday GastonCutral-Có11110111245
17°333Suriani Matías Neuquén 202141
18°300Henriquez JorgeCipolletti62935
19°320Lucas VegaRincón De Los Sauces141529
20°344Matthews Miguel Martin Neuquen 121729
21°348Magno Agustin La Plata 92029
22°319Horacio ArceoCatriel Río Negro2828
23°345Sodero Maximiliano Neuquen 171128
24°310Almendra Daniel Sebastian Rincon De Los Sauces 131326
25°338Piñeyro JeremiasEl Bolsón15823
26°328Cruz LucasColtrmitante Cordero1919
27°314Miguel Nicolas Alberto Biluron Neuquen9918
28°341Cella Fernando GabrielAllen1818
29°332Cristian Daniel Torresin Neuquen1717
30°336Juan Cruz EirasBariloche1717
31°330Luciano Agustín Nahuelpan Bariloche1616
32°339Mora Juan CruzCipolletti1616
33°316Anhelo Alexis Vasquez AlmunaChos Malal1515
34°335Richard MillainCaviahue1414
35°315Hernandez Angel SebastianGeneral Roca1313
36°346Ceberio Ignacio General Pico 77
37°347Arana NicolásGeneral Pico33
38°342Roncallo OmarNecochea22
39°343Villaverde Mario WalterLas Grutas22
40°303Vera FernandoCipolletti11